Ranking TTV Neerpelt A - 2017-2018 Afdeling 3B - Prov. Limburg - Heren

Wedstrijden
KlassementPloegGespeeldOverwinningenLostDrawPunten
1TTV Lipalet C22202062
2TTC Mattec C22154355
3T.T.V. Neerpelt A22157052
4K.T.T.C. Meteor Bree B22136350
5TTC Molenbeersel A2299444
6TTC Morata Mol D221012041
7TTC Bocholt vzw A22813138
8TTC Voorshoven vzw B22713238
9TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen E22713237
10TTC Lommel A22613337
11TTV Meeuwen B22613337
12TTC Opitter A22415333
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be