Ranking TTV Neerpelt C - 2017-2018 Afdeling 4C - Prov. Limburg - Heren

Wedstrijden
KlassementPloegGespeeldOverwinningenLostDrawPunten
1TTC Jevota Lanaken E21173156
2TTV Malpertuus E21154253
3TTC Fairplay Peer B21136249
4TTC Molenbeersel B21147049
5TTC Dilsen E21118244
6TTC Opglabbeek B2198443
7T.T.V. Neerpelt C2199341
8TTV Lipalet F2189441
9TTC Mattec E21713136
10TTC Centrum Hasselt E21613234
11T.T.C. As B21019222
12TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen H (af)11010111
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be