Ranking TTV Neerpelt D - 2017-2018 Afdeling 5A - Prov. Limburg - Heren

Wedstrijden
KlassementPloegGespeeldOverwinningenLostDrawPunten
1TTV Lipalet I16142044
2T.T.V. Neerpelt D16142044
3TTC Morata Mol G16114139
4TTV Lipalet H16115038
5Hatatek Hamont B1658328
6TTC Hechtel-Eksel E16511026
7TTC Molenbeersel D16311224
8TTC Opitter C16311222
9TTC Westel D16113220
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be