Ranking TTV Neerpelt A - 2018-2019 Afdeling 3B - Prov. Limburg - Heren

Wedstrijden
KlassementPloegGespeeldOverwinningenLostDrawPunten
1TTC Morata Mol C19162152
2TTC Fairplay Peer A20135247
3TTV Malpertuus C20118143
4TTC Bambi A20109141
5TTV Lipalet D1997340
6TTC Molenbeersel A1997340
7TTC Lommel A1987439
8T.T.V. Neerpelt A1989237
9TTC Palet Houthalen A19810136
10TTC Bocholt vzw A19613031
11KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw B19413229
12TTC Voorshoven vzw B (af)12012012
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be