Ranking TTV Neerpelt A - 2018-2019 Afdeling 3B - Prov. Limburg - Heren

Wedstrijden
KlassementPloegGespeeldOverwinningenLostDrawPunten
1TTC Morata Mol C21173156
2TTC Fairplay Peer A21145250
3TTV Malpertuus C21128145
4TTV Lipalet D21108344
5TTC Bambi A21109243
6TTC Palet Houthalen A211010142
7TTC Molenbeersel A2199342
8TTC Lommel A2189441
9T.T.V. Neerpelt A21810340
10TTC Bocholt vzw A21813037
11KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw B21415231
12TTC Voorshoven vzw B (af)11011011
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be