Ranking TTV Neerpelt B - 2018-2019 Afdeling 3C - Prov. Limburg - Heren

Wedstrijden
KlassementPloegGespeeldOverwinningenLostDrawPunten
1TTC Centrum Hasselt D20171256
2TTC Diepenbeek A20163153
3T.T.K. Herckenrode C20154151
4TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen D20126244
5TTC Jevota Lanaken D2089338
6TTC Mattec D20810238
7TTC Opglabbeek A20810238
8T.T.V. Neerpelt B20710337
9TTC Dilsen D20712135
10K.T.T.C. Meteor Bree B20711234
11TTV Malpertuus D20316126
12TTC Fairplay Peer B20218024
Information obtained from http://competitie.vttl.be